آگهی کراس اوور KIA Sportage برای فروش در مزایده فروخته شده است و در قسمت جستجو یافت نمیشود!
1/17
KIA
Sportage
2023
2023-01-31
۲۷٬۹۴۰ km
۴۵۱ kg
۱٬۹۶۴ kg
۲٬۴۱۵ kg
بیش از 1 ماه
7212044
2024-08-07 17:43
2024-08-12 20:41
۴٫۵۱۵ m × ۱٫۸۶۵ m × ۱٫۶۴۵ m
Drive type:
چهار چرخ محرک
بدنه
یدک کش:
180 HP (132 kW)
2026-01-31
سفید
Fåtal lackskador, Fåtal bucklor/dörruppslag, Spår efter tidigare dekor.
Invändigt några repor, fläckar och märken. Spår av pälsdjur, päls/lukt.
Previous owners: 3
License number: NCR00W
Service history: Service utförd vid följande mil: 1405, 2641 senast 2024-06-03
Textile: Partial leather
New car warranty: 2030-01-30 / 150 000 km (The information is preliminary, for definite information please contact an authorized workshop)
Collision warranty: 2026-01-30 (The information is preliminary, for definite information please contact an authorized workshop)
Tax fee (yearly): 360 SEK
Max pull weight: 1 085 kg
Tax weight: 1 960 kg
PHEV AWD
2023
Electric/Petrol
Elstol förarplats
Elstol passagerarplats
Kurvljus
Smartphone integration
PercentIconNO deductible VATCertifiedIconKvdcar CertifiedEcoIconEco-friendly car