آگهی کراس اوور Mercedes-Benz GLE برای فروش در مزایده فروخته شده است و در قسمت جستجو یافت نمیشود!
1/23
Mercedes-Benz
GLE
2021
2021-10-07
۴۲٬۸۵۰ km
۵۰۳ kg
۲٬۷۴۷ kg
۳٬۲۵۰ kg
۲۰ اوت ۲۰۲۴
7211816
2024-09-04 16:55
2024-09-09 20:27
صندوق عقب:
تعداد درب:
5
۴٫۹۵۴ m × ۲٫۰۲۲ m × ۱٫۸۳۲ m
Drive type:
چهار چرخ محرک
350 de 4MATIC V167
194 HP (143 kW)
سیستم گرمایش سوخت:
صندوق عقب:
دو جداره:
2026-06-30
سبز، متالیک
Flertal repor, Fåtal bucklor/dörruppslag.
Previous owners: 2
License number: WAS04B
Service history: Dokumenterad service vid följande miltal: 1855 och 3553 mil. Senast utförd 2024-01-18
Collision warranty: 2024-10-06 (The information is preliminary, for definite information please contact an authorized workshop)
Tax fee (yearly): 1002 SEK
Max pull weight: 750 kg
Tax weight: 2 740 kg
350 de 4MATIC V167
2021
Electric/Diesel
Elstol med minnesfunktion förarplats
Elstol minnesfunktion passagerarplats
Infällbar dragkrok
Kurvljus
Luftfjädring (justerbar)
Smartphone integration
Körpaket
Minnespaket
Kupébelysningspaket
Interiört Krompaket
Parkeringspaket High
Stöldskyddspaket
Minnespaket fram
Premium Sound System
Airmatic
360 kamera
PercentIconDeductible VATCertifiedIconKvdcar CertifiedEcoIconEco-friendly car