آگهی خودروی استیشن Volvo XC40 برای فروش در مزایده فروخته شده است و در قسمت جستجو یافت نمیشود!
1/17
Volvo
XC40
خودروی استیشن
2023
2022-12-19
۲۷٬۳۹۰ km
۴۲۹ kg
۲٬۰۵۱ kg
۲٬۴۸۰ kg
۲۶ اوت ۲۰۲۴
7215512
2024-08-23 11:23
2024-08-28 20:29
۴٫۴۴ m × ۱٫۸۷۳ m × ۱٫۶۲۸ m
سیستم گرمایش سوخت:
2025-12-31
سیاه
Fåtal lackskador och repor.
Invändigt några repor, fläckar och märken.
Previous owners: 1
License number: JRA110
Service history: Första serviceintervall är ej uppnått
Service book: Missing
New car warranty: 2024-12-18 (The information is preliminary, for definite information please contact an authorized workshop)
Collision warranty: 2025-12-18 (The information is preliminary, for definite information please contact an authorized workshop)
Tax fee (yearly): 360 SEK
Max pull weight: 1 020 kg
Tax weight: 2 050 kg
Max trailer weight: 1 500 kg
P6 Recharge
2023
Elstol med minnesfunktion förarplats
Infällbar dragkrok
Kurvljus
Smartphone integration
Volvo On Call
PercentIconDeductible VATCertifiedIconKvdcar CertifiedEcoIconEco-friendly car