آگهی خودروی استیشن Volkswagen Golf برای فروش در مزایده فروخته شده است و در قسمت جستجو یافت نمیشود!
1/14
Volkswagen
Golf
خودروی استیشن
2022
2022-03-03
104320 km
471 kg
1649 kg
2120 kg
سوئد Gothenburg
۲ ژوئیه ۲۰۲۴
7207497
2024-06-27 12:04
2024-07-02 20:39
4.639 m × 1.795 m × 1.496 m
200 HP (147 kW)
سیستم گرمایش سوخت:
2025-03-31
خاکستری
Flertal stenskott, Fåtal lackskador, bucklor, stenskott och repor.l
Invändigt några repor, fläckar och märken
Previous owners: 1
License number: DEE33J
Service history: Service utförd vid följande mil: 2912, 6076, 9065 senast 2024-01-25
Collision warranty: 2025-03-02 (The information is preliminary, for definite information please contact an authorized workshop)
Tax fee (yearly): 9266 SEK
Max pull weight: 1 380 kg
CO2-emission (diesel): 125 g/km
Tax weight: 1 640 kg
Max trailer weight: 2 000 kg
Alltrack 2.0 TDI SCR 4Motion
2022
Infällbar dragkrok
Smartphone integration
PercentIconDeductible VATCertifiedIconKvdcar Certified