آگهی خودروی استیشن Toyota Yaris برای فروش در مزایده فروخته شده است و در قسمت جستجو یافت نمیشود!
1/11
Toyota
Yaris
خودروی استیشن
2019
2019-03-29
۹۸٬۰۹۰ km
۴۰۳ kg
۱٬۱۴۲ kg
۱٬۵۴۵ kg
۲۶ اوت ۲۰۲۴
7215760
2024-08-23 08:35
2024-08-28 20:01
۳٫۹۴۵ m × ۱٫۶۹۵ m × ۱٫۵۱ m
112 HP (82 kW)
دنده ای
PTO:
2025-04-30
قرمز
Flertal stenskott, dörruppslag, bucklor och repor
Klädsel smutsig fram. Klädsel smutsig fram
Previous owners: 2
License number: AAK42Y
Manufacture month: tammikuu 2019
Service history: Dokumenterad service vid följande miltal: 1519, 3057, 4976, 6976 och 8783 mil. Senast utförd 2024-02-20
Tax fee (yearly): 470 SEK
Max pull weight: 1 955 kg
CO2-emission (petrol): 116 g/km
Tax weight: 1 140 kg
Max trailer weight: 835 kg
1.5 5dr
2019
PercentIconNO deductible VATCertifiedIconKvdcar Certified