آگهی کراس اوور Volvo XC60 برای فروش در مزایده فروخته شده است و در قسمت جستجو یافت نمیشود!
1/16
Volvo
XC60
2016
2015-10-22
127520 km
640 kg
1865 kg
2505 kg
سوئد Gothenburg
۴ ژوئیه ۲۰۲۴
7208545
2024-07-05 11:40
2024-07-16 21:01
4.644 m × 1.891 m × 1.713 m
بدنه
یدک کش:
190 HP (140 kW)
سیستم گرمایش سوخت:
2025-01-31
Mindre bromsvibrationer.
Flertal stenskott, dörruppslag och lackskador.
Invändigt flertal repor, fläckar och märken.
Previous owners: 3
License number: KZP463
Manufacture month: oktoober 2015
Service history: Service utförd vid följande mil: 2532, 4672, 6640, 8570, 9399, 10313, 11138, 12041
Tax fee (yearly): 1781 SEK
Max pull weight: 995 kg
CO2-emission (diesel): 124 g/km
Tax weight: 1 860 kg
Max trailer weight: 1 800 kg
färg: Silver
XC60 D4 FWD
2016
Kurvljus
Lastskydd/lastnät
Volvo On Call
Xenon-ljus
Öppningsbart panoramatak
PercentIconNO deductible VATCertifiedIconKvdcar Certified