آگهی کراس اوور Hyundai Tucson برای فروش در مزایده فروخته شده است و در قسمت جستجو یافت نمیشود!
1/14
Hyundai
Tucson
2022
2023-04-25
۴۱٬۶۱۰ km
۴۳۳ kg
۱٬۷۳۷ kg
۲٬۱۷۰ kg
۲۸ اوت ۲۰۲۴
7214550
2024-08-27 12:15
2024-09-01 19:47
۴٫۵ m × ۱٫۸۶۵ m × ۱٫۶۵ m
Drive type:
چهار چرخ محرک
180 HP (132 kW)
حجم:
۱٬۶۰۰ cm³
مصرف سوخت:
۵٫۸ l/100km
PTO:
2026-04-30
خاکستری
Bromsbelägg bak, slitna.
Fåtal lackskador, Flertal stenskott och repor
Invändigt några repor, fläckar och märken.
Previous owners: 1
License number: WAJ69M
Service history: Service utförd vid följande mil: 3225 senast 2024-05-17
Collision warranty: 2026-04-24 (The information is preliminary, for definite information please contact an authorized workshop)
Tax fee (yearly): 10198 SEK
Max pull weight: 1 330 kg
Tax weight: 1 730 kg
Max trailer weight: 1 650 kg
1.6 T-GDi 4WD
2022
Avtagbar dragkrok
Elstol med minnesfunktion förarplats
Elstol passagerarplats
Lastskydd/lastnät
Ventilerade framsäten
360 kamera
PercentIconDeductible VAT